1 |
Сергей Мамонов
|
Орбита п.Красногвардейское
|
8 |
17 |
2.13 |
2 |
Андрей Гниденко
|
"Джурчи-Первомайское" Первомайский район
|
10 |
17 |
1.7 |
3 |
Евгений Парубин
|
Таврия п.Нижнегорский
|
9 |
14 |
1.56 |
4 |
Владимир Казанцев
|
Таврия п.Нижнегорский
|
8 |
12 |
1.5 |
5 |
Аббас Маавия
|
Меганом 45+ Красноперекопский район
|
9 |
12 |
1.33 |
6 |
Андрей Савин
|
Орбита п.Красногвардейское
|
9 |
11 |
1.22 |
7 |
Бекир Тейфуков
|
Первомаец Первомайский район
|
9 |
10 |
1.11 |
8 |
Исмаил Селимов
|
Первомаец Первомайский район
|
2 |
9 |
4.5 |
9 |
Александр Мирончук
|
Орбита п.Красногвардейское
|
8 |
9 |
1.13 |
10 |
Алексей Чередников
|
Ветеран Раздольненский район
|
9 |
9 |
1 |
11 |
Сергей Голодяев
|
Таврия п.Нижнегорский
|
10 |
9 |
0.9 |
12 |
Игорь Хомин
|
Первомаец Первомайский район
|
10 |
9 |
0.9 |
13 |
Андрей Лопарев
|
"Джурчи-Первомайское" Первомайский район
|
8 |
8 |
1 |
14 |
Александр Пшеничный
|
Меганом 45+ Красноперекопский район
|
9 |
8 |
0.89 |
15 |
Игорь Бондаренко
|
Меганом 45+ Красноперекопский район
|
9 |
8 |
0.89 |
16 |
Олег Бабин
|
"Джурчи-Первомайское" Первомайский район
|
9 |
7 |
0.78 |
17 |
Андрей Калика
|
"Джурчи-Первомайское" Первомайский район
|
5 |
6 |
1.2 |
18 |
Андрей Высоцкий
|
Меганом 45+ Красноперекопский район
|
6 |
6 |
1 |
19 |
Олег Шконда
|
Орбита п.Красногвардейское
|
6 |
6 |
1 |
20 |
Александр Богданюк
|
"Джурчи-Первомайское" Первомайский район
|
10 |
6 |
0.6 |
21 |
Андрей Бодеристов
|
Таврия п.Нижнегорский
|
1 |
5 |
5 |
22 |
Михаил Нечипорук
|
Ветеран Раздольненский район
|
9 |
5 |
0.56 |
23 |
Анатолий Сойкин
|
Меганом 45+ Красноперекопский район
|
7 |
4 |
0.57 |
24 |
Андрей Соловей
|
Меганом 45+ Красноперекопский район
|
7 |
4 |
0.57 |
25 |
Алексей Канатеев
|
Ветеран Раздольненский район
|
9 |
4 |
0.44 |
26 |
Дмитрий Кузубов
|
Таврия п.Нижнегорский
|
10 |
4 |
0.4 |
27 |
Валерий Ярошик
|
Таврия п.Нижнегорский
|
10 |
4 |
0.4 |
28 |
Николай Издебский
|
Орбита п.Красногвардейское
|
10 |
4 |
0.4 |
29 |
Александр Кравчик
|
Таврия п.Нижнегорский
|
10 |
4 |
0.4 |
30 |
Виктор Середюк
|
Меганом 45+ Красноперекопский район
|
5 |
3 |
0.6 |
31 |
Сергей Тимошенко
|
Меганом 45+ Красноперекопский район
|
5 |
3 |
0.6 |
32 |
Асан Садетов
|
Таврия п.Нижнегорский
|
7 |
3 |
0.43 |
33 |
Юрий Давидюк
|
Ветеран Раздольненский район
|
7 |
3 |
0.43 |
34 |
Иван Татарин
|
Ветеран Раздольненский район
|
8 |
3 |
0.38 |
35 |
Георгий Палладий
|
"Джурчи-Первомайское" Первомайский район
|
10 |
3 |
0.3 |
36 |
Андрей Ческидов
|
Орбита п.Красногвардейское
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
37 |
Владимир Демотко
|
Таврия п.Нижнегорский
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
38 |
Иван Зайцев
|
Первомаец Первомайский район
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
39 |
Сергей Резниченко
|
Меганом 45+ Красноперекопский район
|
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
40 |
Александр Деревенский
|
"Джурчи-Первомайское" Первомайский район
|
4 |
2 |
0.5 |
41 |
Михаил Трифонов
|
Ветеран Раздольненский район
|
5 |
2 |
0.4 |
42 |
Дмитрий Калюжный
|
Меганом 45+ Красноперекопский район
|
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
43 |
Юрий Григорьев
|
Первомаец Первомайский район
|
7 |
2 |
0.29 |
44 |
Игорь Логинов
|
Меганом 45+ Красноперекопский район
|
8 |
2 |
0.25 |
45 |
Александр Воронин
|
Ветеран Раздольненский район
|
8 |
2 |
0.25 |
46 |
Денис Горохов
|
Первомаец Первомайский район
|
9 |
2 |
0.22 |
47 |
Февзи Самединов
|
Орбита п.Красногвардейское
|
10 |
2 |
0.2 |
48 |
Валентин Малый
|
Ветеран Раздольненский район
|
10 |
2 |
0.2 |
49 |
Олег Петин
|
Орбита п.Красногвардейское
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
50 |
Павел Саутиев
|
Ветеран Раздольненский район
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
51 |
Анатолий Цвык
|
Ветеран Раздольненский район
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
52 |
Владимир Демьяненко
|
Первомаец Первомайский район
|
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
53 |
Андрей Янчук
|
Таврия п.Нижнегорский
|
4 |
1 |
0.25 |
54 |
Иван Репенко
|
"Джурчи-Первомайское" Первомайский район
|
5 |
1 |
0.2 |
55 |
Владимир Ширма
|
Орбита п.Красногвардейское
|
5 |
1 |
0.2 |
56 |
Руслан Казишвили
|
Орбита п.Красногвардейское
|
6 |
1 |
0.17 |
57 |
Талыб Аметов
|
Ветеран Раздольненский район
|
9 |
1 |
0.11 |
58 |
Андрей Журавлевич
|
Первомаец Первомайский район
|
10 |
1 |
0.1 |